ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9434073
nr 943 4073
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), "Glassförsäljare i Venedig", 57/250, Löst blad, sheet: 55 x 45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Einar Jolin (1890-1976), "Glassförsäljare i Venedig", 57/250, Löst blad, bladets mått: 55 x 45
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1200
SEK 1600
Monday February 16 2015
at 18:34:46
1.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin